Search for Names
Last Name:
First Name:
   
Our Family Genealogy Pages



 Headstones

HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin    Add BookmarkAdd Bookmark

Start Slide Show   
Loading...

Crum - Antioch Cemetery

Show All     «Prev «1 ... 19 20 21 22 [23] 24 25 26 27 ... 196» Next»

Crum - I spoke with a long time resident of the area and she told me the one monument is a tribute to the following:
Martin Luther Crum 1835-1892 son of David & Mary Crow Crum,
Lucy Ann Combs Crum 1840-1920 d/o D William H. & Sarah S. Combs; Married Martin L. Crum 14 Feb 1861,
Frank Clifton Crum 1872-1883,
Emma Lee Crum 1862-1927,
Guy H. Crum 1894-1896,
Fred H. Crum 1905-1905,
Robert O. Crum 1898-1909
George M. Crum 1890-1913,
James Okey Crum 1870-1929.
Anna Sayre Crum 1870-1945,
Early H. Crum 1906-1965

Crum - Antioch Cemetery

Status: Located

Owner/Source  wvaanne 
Date  30 May 2007 
File name  Antioch (20).JPG 
File Size  962.61k 
Dimensions  2560 x 1920 

Show All     «Prev «1 ... 19 20 21 22 [23] 24 25 26 27 ... 196» Next»



  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2008, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.